EVENT RESULTS

Next

Events

CCDM_Invitaciones_Coapexpan 2019-01.png

Concurso Internacional

Coapexpan

CCDM_Invitación_Otomi_Mayo-01.png

Gran Premio Otomí

WINNERS OF YOUNG

HORSE CIRCUITS 2018

5 YEARS OLD CATEGORY

WINNERS OF YOUNG

HORSE CIRCUITS 2018

6 YEARS OLD CATEGORY

WINNERS OF YOUNG

HORSE CIRCUITS 2018

7 YEARS OLD CATEGORY

Balvanera Polo & Country Club

Querétaro. 5, 6 and 7 years old.
21 - 25 September.

5 YEARS OLD CHAMPIONS
5 YEARS OLD CHAMPIONS

1st. DI PLEASURE w/Rodrigo Lambre|2nd. BANDIDO w/Pedro Mateos |3rd. VALENTINO Z w/Alejandro Mills.

6 YEARS OLD CHAMPIOS
6 YEARS OLD CHAMPIOS

1st. SANTA R.Y. w/Nicolaj Hein|2nd. SCAPINNO w/Nicolás Pizarro|3rd. STA. ROSA L.O. w/Antonio Maurer.

7 YEARS OLD CHAMPIONS
7 YEARS OLD CHAMPIONS

1st. GAMA CHERISE w/Jefferson Martins|2nd. COLOUR CODE w/Sergio Aguilar|3rd. ARABIGO RM w/Nicolás Pizarro.

5 YEARS OLD CHAMPIONS
5 YEARS OLD CHAMPIONS

1st. DI PLEASURE w/Rodrigo Lambre|2nd. BANDIDO w/Pedro Mateos |3rd. VALENTINO Z w/Alejandro Mills.

National Equestrian Championship Cup

Zapopan, Jalisco. 5, 6 and 7 years old.
05 - 07 September.

RICH
RICH

1st. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Luis Martín del Campo.

TYZON
TYZON

2nd. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Héctor Ortiz.

LAREZZO
LAREZZO

3rd. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Gustavo Ramos.

RICH
RICH

1st. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Luis Martín del Campo.

National Jumping Championship

Querétaro 2017. 5, 6 and 7 years old.
22 to 26 November. Balvanera Polo & Golf Club Querétaro.

HELEON
HELEON

1st. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Jefferson Martins M.

EBANO
EBANO

2nd. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Rigoberto Aldana B.

CHAMPIONS 7 YEARS
CHAMPIONS 7 YEARS

CONGRATULATIONS!

HELEON
HELEON

1st. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Jefferson Martins M.

Coapexpan, Xalapa. 5, 6 and 7 years
19 to 22 of October.

ELTON
ELTON

1st. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Rodrigo Lambre Della Croce.

BAM BAM
BAM BAM

2nd. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Patricio Pasquel Quintana.

FLYING HIGH, AMAZONA
FLYING HIGH, AMAZONA

5th. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Carla Buch Molina.

ELTON
ELTON

1st. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Rodrigo Lambre Della Croce.

2nd Week in OTOMI (SMA). 5, 6 and 7 years
04 to 08 of October.

CONNECTICUT
CONNECTICUT

1st. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Rodrigo Lambre Della Corte.

BAM BAM
BAM BAM

2nd. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Patricio Pasquel Quintana.

CONSENTIDA
CONSENTIDA

5th. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Amazona: Charlotte Van Breemen.

CONNECTICUT
CONNECTICUT

1st. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Rodrigo Lambre Della Corte.

1st Week in OTOMI (SMA). 5, 6 and 7 years.
September 27 to October 1.

CONNECTICUT
CONNECTICUT

1st. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Rodrigo Lambre Della Croce.

CHACCALANDA
CHACCALANDA

2nd. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Antonio Maurer Ríos.

TLARI
TLARI

5th. Final Place | 5 years Jockey: Agustin Aguayo Tellez.

CONNECTICUT
CONNECTICUT

1st. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Rodrigo Lambre Della Croce.

National Circuit of Young Horses of 5, 6 and 7 years.
Hípica Guadalajara.

CONCOLUE
CONCOLUE

1st. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez.

SO NICE
SO NICE

2nd. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez.

CAPRICHO
CAPRICHO

5th. Final Place | 6 years Jockey: Nicolás Pizarro Suárez.

CONCOLUE
CONCOLUE

1st. Final Place | 7 years Jockey: Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez.